Scotty´s Ausstellungen

 

Champion Klasse

CACIB Celje, SLO 19.01.2020

Richter: Rune Fagerström, FI 

excellent 1 CAC 

CACIB Celje, SLO 18.01.2020

Richter: Igor Selimovic, HR

excellent 2 RCAC (zählt voll) 

IRA Rostock 06.10.2019

Richter: Dagmar Winter, D

exc. 2 Res.  Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + RCAC (DRC)  

GRC Markt Bibart 04.05.2019

Richter: R. Maynard, GB

exc. 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + RCAC (GRC)  

DRC Wenden 16.09.18

Richter: Fiona Clarkson, GB

exc. 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC (DRC) 

IRA Gießen 05.08.18

Richter: Sigrid Holzer, A

exc. 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC (DRC) + CACIB + BOS 

IRA Ludwigshafen 07.07.18

Richter: Francesco Cochetti, Italien

exc. 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

DRC Heroldsbach 01.07.18

Richter: Birgit Pfeifer, D

exc. 1 CAC + Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

DRC Winsen/ Luhe 24.06.18

Richter: Birgit Rabe, D

exc. 2 RCAC + Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

CACIB San Marino (Cruftsquali) 27.05.18

Richter: L. Pichard, CH

excellent 3 

CACIB San Marino 25.05.18

Richter: P.A. Ramos Lang, BRA

excellent 2 RCAC 

CACIB Dortmund 13.05.18

Richter: Ety Goor, Israel

excellent 

Europasieger Dortmund 12.05.18

Richter: Tina Peixoto, Portugal

excellent 

Nat. Ratibor (Polen) 22.04.18

Richter: Pawel Osak

excellent 2 

CACIB Chemnitz 08.04.18

Richter: Peter Machetanz, D

exc. 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH – >Dt. Champion VDH

CACIB Kattovitz (Polen) 10.02.18

Richter: Mile Aleksoski, MK

excellent 3 

CACIB Lubin (Polen) 20.01.18

Richter: Jadwiga Konkiel, PL

excellent 3 

IRA Kassel 10.12.17

Richter: Silvana Vuckovic, SER

excellent 

Nat. Kassel 09.12.17

Richter: Birgit Pfeifer, D

exc. 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + CAC (DRC) 

IRA Karlsruhe 03.12.17

Richter: Manila Pogesi, Italien

excellent 4 

Nat. Karlsruhe 02.12.17

Richter:  Christine Lohmann, D

excellent 4 

CACIB Kielce (Polen) 26.11.17

Richter: Susan Kealy, IRL

excellent 3 

Offene Klasse

Nat. Ratibor (Polen) 21.04.18 

Richter: Maciej Liepiec

excellent 1 CWC -> Polnischer Champion 

CACIB Kielce (Polen) 25.11.17

Richter: Tuula Pratt, FIN

very good 4 

CACIB Kielce (Polen) 24.11.17

Richter: Eva Nielsen, S

excellent 1 CWC 

Championship Show Driffield 29.09.17

Richter: Mr. R. Mosedale, GB

teilgenommen in Limit 

GRC Mühldorf am Inn 17.09.17

Richter: Jayne Storey, GB

exc. 2 RCAC + Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH

DRC Winnenden 16.09.17

Richter: Janis Ward, GB

excellent 

Int. Show San Marino 10.09.17

Richter: Marko Lepasaar, EST

exc. 2 RCAC + Champion San Marino 

Nat. Show San Marino 09.09.17

Richter: Theo Leenen, B

exc. 1 CAC + BOB 

DRC Lich 03.09.17

Richter: Martin Greenwood, GB

excellent 4 

GRC Paderborn 02.09.17

Richter: Jayne May, GB

excellent 3

GRC Bernburg 22.07.17

Richter: Dagmar Winter, D

excellent 4 

DRC Clubschau 16.07.17

Richter: Peter King, AUS

very good 

DRC Heroldsbach 02.07.17

Richter: Saskia Rathenau, NL

excellent 3 

3. NRA Meisdorf 01.07.17

Richter: Marian Draganescu, RO

exc. 2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH + RCAC

NRA Neunkirchen 05.06.17

Richter: Yvonne Jaussi, Ch

excellent 3

IRA Neunkirchen 04.06.17

Richter: P. Machetanz, D

excellent 3 

DRC Luhmühlen 03.06.17

Richter: Jennifer Hay, GB

exc. 1 CAC + And. Dt. Ch. VDH

GRC Markt Bibart 27.05.17

Richter: Sue Almen, GB

excellent 3

Zwischenklasse

CACIB Show San Marino 04.12.16

Richter: Alexander Belkin, RU

excellent 1

CACIB Show San Marino 03.12.16

Richter: R. Kazlauskaite, LTU

excellent 2 Res. CAC

NRA Karlsruhe 13.11.16

Richter: Axel Komorowski, D

excellent 3

IRA Karlsruhe 12.11.16

Richter: Sverre Sand, N

excellent 4

DRC Spezialzuchtschau Lich 28.08.16

Richter: Petra Bannach, D

excellent 2 Res. CAC u. Res. VDH-Anw.

DRC Spezialzuchtschau Winsen/ Luhe 26.06.16

Richter: Reneé Rault, F

excellent 4

IRA Erfurt 19.06.16

Richter: Birgit Rabe, D

excellent 1 VDH-Anw. u. CAC (GRC)

NRA Erfurt 18.06.16

Richter: Anja Pusch, D

excellent 1 VDH-Anw.

Nat. Show Racibórz, PL 12.06.16

Richter: Lenka Frnčová, CZ

excellent 1 CWC

Nat. Show Racibórz, PL 11.06.16

Richter: Aleksander Skrzyński, PL

excellent 2 

DRC Clubschau Oberhausen-Rheinhausen 

Richter: Glennis Hewitson, GB

excellent 2 Res. CAC u. Res. VDH-Anw.

CACIB Show San Marino 21.05.16

Richter: T. Urek, SLO

excellent 1 CAC

Jugendklasse

CACIB San Marino 22.05.16

Richter: L. Catalan, P 

very good

NRA Saarbrücken 16.05.16

Richter: Christiane Lohmann, D

very good 4

IRA Saarbrücken 15.05.16

Richter: Peter Machetanz, D

excellent 1 VDH-Anw., Titel “Jugendsieger Saarland”

GRC Spezialzuchtschau Markt Bibart 14.05.16

Richter: Freda Garget, GB

excellent 2 Res. JCAC u. Res.VDH-Anw. Jgd. Ch.

DRC Spezialzuchtschau Friedberg 23.04.16

Richter: Børge Espeland, N

excellent (shortlisted)

GRC Spezialzuchtschau Cloppenburg 02.04.16

Richter: Lynne Hennessy, GB

excellent

CACIB Nürnberg 09.01.16

Richter: Günter Ehrenreich, D

very good 4

Babyklasse

GRC Spezialzuchtschau Markt Bibart 13.06.15

Richter: Lindsey Maynard, GB

very promising 2

 

Golden Retriever
of  Moonlight Meadows

Maike Stapfer
Wilh.-Leuschner-Str. 15
61231 Bad Nauheim

Telefon: +49 6032 867882
E-Mail: mgstapfer@aol.com
Magedala`s

Besuchen Sie unsere
Maine Coon Zucht

www.magedalas.com