Nelsons Ausstellungen

 

 

Offene Klasse

DRC Herrenberg 25.01.2020 

Richter: A. Falconer, GB

excellent 

CACIB Celje, SLO 19.01.2020

Richter: Rune Fagerström, FI

excellent 2 RCAC 

CACIB Celje, SLO 18.01.2020

Richter: Igor Selimovic, HR

excellent 1 CAC 

NRA (DRC) Karlsruhe 10.11.2019

Richter: H. Warendorf, NL

very good 

IRA (DRC) Karlsruhe 09.11.2019

Richter: Barbara Krumpak

excellent 3 

GRC Münchberg 19.10.2019

Richter: Lynn Kipps, GB

excellent 

CACIB San Marino 08.09.2019

Richter: A. Argente del Castillo, ESP

excellent 2

Nationale San Marino 07.09.2019

Richter: A. Castells Lladosa, ESP

excellent 2 

Special Show San Marino 07.09.2019

Richter: L. Volarikova, SVK

very good 3 

NRA Meisdorf 22.06.2019

Richter: Rosemarie Wild, CH

 

NRA Erfurt 01.06.2019

Richter: Alessandro Zeppi

 

IRA Gießen 05.08.18

Richter: Sigrid Holzer, A

excellent 4

IRA Ludwigshafen 07.07.18

Richter: Francesco Cochetti, Italien

exc. 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

CACIB San Marino (Cruftsquali) 27.05.18

Richter: L. Pichard, CH

excellent 3 

CACIB San Marino 25.05.18

Richter: P.A. Ramos Lang, BRA

SG 

CACIB Dortmund 13.05.18

Richter: Ety Goor, Israel

SG 

Europasieger Dortmund 12.05.18

Richter: Tina Peixoto, Portugal

SG 

IRA Chemnitz 08.04.18

Richter: Peter Machetanz, D

exc. 1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

Int. Show Kattowitz (Polen) 10.02.18

Richter: Mile Aleksoski, MK

excellent 1 

Zwischenklasse

Int. Show Dortmund 15.10.17

Richter: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, D

exc. 2 RCAC + Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

Bundessiegerschau Dortmund 14.10.17

Richter: Sjörd Jobse, S

very good 

GRC Mühldorf am Inn 17.09.17

Richter: Jayne Storey, GB

excellent 3 

DRC Winnenden 16.09.17

Richter: Janis Ward, GB

exc. 1 CAC + Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

Int. Show San Marino 10.09.17

Richter: Marko Lepasaar, EST

exc. 1 CAC + CACIB (BOS) 

Nat. Show San Marino 09.09.17

Richter: Theo Leenen, B

exc. 1 CAC 

DRC Lich 03.09.17

Richter: Martin Greenwood, GB

excellent 3 

GRC Paderborn 02.09.17

Richter: Jayne May, GB

excellent 3 

GRC Bernburg 22.07.17

Richter: Dagmar Winter, D

exc. 2 RCAC + Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

DRC Clubschau 16.07.17

Richter: Peter King, AUS

exc. 2 RCAC + Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

DRC Heroldsbach 02.07.2017

Richter: Saskia Rathenau, NL

very good 4

3. NRA Meisdorf 01.07.2017

Richter: Marian Draganescu, RO

exc.2 Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH 

Jugendklasse

DRC Luhmühlen 03.06.17

Richter: Jennifer Hay, GB

good 😀

GRC Markt Bibart 27.05.17

Richter: Sue Almey, GB

excellent 

Int. Show San Marino 21.05.17

Richter: D. Manton, IRL

excellent 4 

Int. Show San Marino 19.05.17

Richter: C. A. Ahern, IRL

very good

IRA Erfurt 07.05.17

Richter: L. de Ridder-Onghena, B

very good 4

NRA Erfurt 06.05.17

Richter: Jochen Eberhardt, D

very good 4

DRC Spezialzuchtschau Herrenberg 28.01.17

Richter: Paula Edwards, GB

exc. 2 Res. JCAC + Res. Anw. Dt. JCh. VDH

Championship Show Manchester 22.01.17

Richter:

teilgenommen in Junior + Yearling

IRA Kassel 11.12.16

Richter: Birgit Pfeiffer, D

excellent 3

NRA Kassel 10.12.16

Richter: Ch. Lohmann, D

excellent 3

Internationale Show San Marino 04.12.16

Richter: A. Belkin, RU

excellent 3

Internationale Show San Marino 03.12.16

Richter: R. Kazlauskaite, LTU

excellent 1

NRA Karlsruhe 13.11.16

Richter: Axel Komorowski, D

excellent 3

IRA Karlsruhe 12.11.16

Richter: Sverre Sand, N

excellent 3

Jüngsten Klasse

GRC Spezialzuchtschau Walldürn 09.07.16

Richter: Jane Wild, GB

very promising 1

Babyklasse

DRC Clubschau Rheinhausen 29.05.16

Richter: Glennis Hewitson, GB

very promising 1, Best Baby in Show

GRC Spezialzuchtschau Markt Bibart 14.05.16

Richter: Freda Garget, GB

very promising 1

Golden Retriever
of  Moonlight Meadows

Maike Stapfer
Wilh.-Leuschner-Str. 15
61231 Bad Nauheim

Telefon: +49 6032 867882
E-Mail: mgstapfer@aol.com
Magedala`s

Besuchen Sie unsere
Maine Coon Zucht

www.magedalas.com